Menn Senior pr. 1.1.2021
100 m | 9.99 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure, IL I BUL | Lausanne, SUI | 30.6.11 | +1,0 |
200 m | 19.89 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure, IL I BUL | Stuttgart, GER | 23.9.07 | +1,3 |
400 m | 44.87 | Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL | Florø | 10.6.17 | |
800 m | 1:42.58 | Vebjørn Rodal, Oppdal FIK | Atlanta, USA | 31.7.96 | |
1000 m | 2:16.46 | Filip Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL | Oslo/Bi | 11.6.20 | |
1500 m | 3:28.68 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL | Monaco, MON | 14.8.20 | |
1 mile (1609 m) | 3:49.60 | Filip Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL | London, GBR | 21.7.19 | |
3000 m | 7:27.05 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL | Roma, ITA | 17.9.20 | |
5000 m | 13:02.03 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL | London, GBR | 20.7.19 | |
10000 m | 27:24.78 | Sondre Nordstad Moen, SK Vidar | Kristiansand | 31.8.19 | |
1 times løp | 21.131m | Sondre Nordstad Moen, SK Vidar | Kristiansand | 7.8.20 | |
20000 m | 56:51.60 | Sondre Nordstad Moen, SK Vidar | Kristiansand | 7.8.20 | |
110 m h | 13.53 | Vladimir Vukicevic, SK Vidar | Székesfehérvár,HUN | 19.8.20 | +0,9 |
200 m h | 23.12 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø TIF | Oslo/Bi | 3.9.13 | +1,4 |
400 m h | 46.87 | Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL | Stockholm, SWE | 23.8.20 | |
3000 m hinder | 8:12.05 | Jim Svenøy, Fræna FIK | Brüssel, BEL | 22.8.97 | |
5000 m kappg. | 18:32.46 | Erik Tysse, IL Norna-Salhus | Askim | 10.8.07 | |
Høyde | 2.36 | Steinar Hoen, IK Tjalve | Oslo/Rå | 1.7.97 | |
Stav | 5.80 | Sondre Guttormsen, SK Vidar | Leverkusen, GER | 24.7.19 | |
Lengde | 8.10 | Ingar Kiplesund, Trondheim Friidrett | Monachil, ESP | 17.8.19 | +1,9 |
Tresteg | 17.27 | Ketill Hanstveit, IL Norna-Salhus | Byrkjelo | 7.8.99 | +1,3 |
Høyde u/tilløp | 1.82 | Sturle Kalstad, IL Gular | Oslo | 13.3.83 | |
Lengde u/tilløp | 3.71 | Arne Tvervaag, Ringerike FIK | Noresund | 11.11.68 | |
Kule | 21.22 | Lars Arvid Nilsen, IF Urædd | Indianapolis, USA | 6.6.86 | |
Diskos | 69.62 | Knut Hjeltnes, IL Gular | San Jose, USA | 25.5.85 | |
Slegge | 78.25 | Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve | Fränkisch-Crumbach, GER | 9.6.19 | |
Spyd | 91.59 | Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF | Oslo/Bi | 2.6.06 | |
5-kamp | 3.821p | Hans Olav Uldal, IK Grane
(6.92w-54.78-22.65-45.56-4:26.32) |
Øyestad | 11.5.02 | |
10-kamp | 8.228p | Martin Roe, IL Fri
(10.82-7.53-15.46-1.92-49.78 – 15.15-48.26-4.75-66.64-4:40.97) |
Firenze, ITA | 28.4.18 | |
4×100 m | 40.40 | Moss IL
(Birger Hermansen, Jørn Tollefsen, Martin Blekkerud, Geir Moen) |
Ørsta | 31.5.97 | |
4×200 m | 1:26.03 | IL Skjalg
(Trond Lindanger, Helge Farbrot, Per Ivar Sivle, Kjell Egil Rugland) |
Sola | 30.8.94 | |
4×400 m | 3:10.73 | IL Skjalg
(Kristian Fagerland, Helge Farbrot, Kjell Egil Rugland, Jens Storhaug) |
Nesbyen | 17.7.94 | |
4×800 m | 7:22.6 | IK Tjalve
(Åge Henriksen, Bo Breigan, Morten Jurs, Espen Borge) |
Oslo/Bi | 19.8.86 | |
4×1500 m | 15:15.37 | IL Gular
(Bjørn Steinar Økland, Kjell S. Sandgrind, Frank Otto Meinseth, Ove Talsnes) |
Trondheim/Le | 24.5.87 | |
1000 m stafett | 1:52.54 | IL Gular
(Kenneth Halhjem, Thomas Mellin-Olsen, Erlend Sæterstøl, Quincy Douglas) |
Drammen | 8.7.01 |
Kvinner Senior pr. 1.1.2021
100 m | 11.10 | Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL | London, GBR | 4.8.12 | +1,2 |
200 m | 23.21 | Line Kloster, SK Vidar | Bulle, SUI | 7.7.18 | +2,0 |
400 m | 51.81 | Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving | Los Angeles, USA | 18.3.17 | |
800 m | 1:58.10 | Hedda Hynne, IK Tjalve | Bellinzona, ITA | 15.9.20 | |
1000 m | 2:38.70 | Randi Langøigjelten Bjørn, FIK Ren-Eng | London, GBR | 11.9.81 | |
1500 m | 4:00.55 | Grete Waitz, SK Vidar | Praha, CZE | 3.9.78 | |
1 mile (1609 m) | 4:26.23 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve | Oslo/Bi | 9.6.16 | |
3000 m | 8:31.75 | Grete Waitz, SK Vidar | Oslo/Bi | 17.7.79 | |
5000 m | 14:37.33 | Ingrid Kristiansen, IL i BUL | Stockholm, SWE | 5.8.86 | |
10000 m | 30:13.74 | Ingrid Kristiansen, IL i BUL | Oslo/Bi | 5.7.86 | |
100 m h | 12.72 | Isabelle Pedersen, IL i BUL | London, GBR | 22.7.18 | +0,2 |
200 m h | 26.11 | Line Kloster, SK Vidar | Oslo/Bi | 11.6.20 | -0,9 |
400 m h | 54.72 | Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving | Doha, QAT | 1.10.19 | |
3000 m hinder | 9:13.35 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, IK Tjalve | Sandnes | 26,8,17 | |
3000 m kappg. | 12:00.53 | Kjersti Tysse Plätzer, IL Norna-Salhus | Lillehammer | 31.7.09 | |
Høyde | 2.01 | Hanne Haugland, Minerva Friidrett | Zürich, SUI | 13.8.97 | |
Stav | 4.51i | Lene Retzius, IL i BUL | Sandnes | 10.8.19 | |
Lengde | 6.68 | Margrethe Renstrøm, IK Tjalve | Barcelona, ESP | 27.7.10 | +1,3 |
Tresteg | 13.83 | Lene Espegren, IK Tjalve | Pula, CRO | 5.6.99 | +1,2 |
13.83 | Lene Espegren, IK Tjalve | Byrkjelo | 6.8.99 | +1,8 | |
Høyde u/tilløp | 1.53i | Stine Kufaas, Trondheim Friidrett | Stange | 28.2.09 | |
Lengde u/tilløp | 3.03i | Oda Utsi Onstad, IL Norna-Salhus | Rud | 2.2.20 | |
Kule | 17.11 | Katarina Sederholm Hoff, Stjørdal FIK | Hämeenkyrö, FIN | 4.7.98 | |
Diskos | 69.68 | Mette Bergmann, SK Vidar | Florø | 27.5.95 | |
Slegge | 71.43 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL | Tempe, USA | 22.3.19 | |
Spyd | 69.48 | Trine Hattestad, IF Minerva | Oslo/Bi | 28.7.00 | |
5-kamp | 4425p | Amalie Hammild Iuel, IL Tyrving
8.48-1.80-11.08-6.15-2:12.41) |
Birmingham, USA | 11.3.16 | |
7-kamp | 6226p | Ida Marcussen, IK Våg
(14.16-1.68-13.00-24.59 – 6.47-51.02-2:13.69) |
Osaka, JPN | 26.8.07 | |
4×100 m | 45.60 | Sandnes IL
(Vilde Aasmo, Ida Bakke Hansen, Agate Wathne, Nathalie O. Johnsen) |
Trondheim | 22.5.16 | |
4×200 m | 1:37.59 | IL i BUL
(Anne Marie Stenbro Dombu, Astrid Brun, Mona Evjen, Marit Eriksen Toogood) |
Oslo/Bi | 26.8.82 | |
4×400 m | 3:38.6 | IL i BUL
(Anne Marie Stenbro Dombu, Mona Evjen, Marit Eriksen, Astrid Brun |
Lillehammer | 29.8.82 | |
4×800 m | 8:43.81 | IF Eiker-Kvikk
(Mari Warlo, Hege Jørgensen, Hilde Foss, Heidi Kjeldsen) |
Voss | 9.6.84 | |
1000 m stafett | 2:08.00 | SK Vidar
(Karin Busch, Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Line Kloster, Yngvild Elvemo) |
Ravnanger | 31.7.16 |